Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  safe powder mixer mamp high speed
safe powder mixer mamp high speed

Safe powder mixer mamp high speed

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Jinzong's comprehensive service system covers from pre-sales to in-sales and after-sales. It guarantees that we can solve consumers' problems in time and protect their legal right.
Company Advantages
1. The design of Jinzong Machinery sand mill machine begins with a thorough water analysis. It is carried out by our designers who take water operating parameters (flow, temperature, pressure,etc.) into considerations.
2. The product features adjustable hardness from very soft to very hard. By increasing the curing agent to enhance the cross-chain density and hardness of this product, such as the use of sulfur, etc.
3. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. provides excellent customer service while advising the customer on powder mixer maintenance.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


safe powder mixer mamp high speed-1
safe powder mixer mamp high speed-2
safe powder mixer mamp high speed-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. has been one of the leaders in manufacturing sand mill machine . We are recognized for our strong capacity for developing, designing, and manufacturing.
2. Over the years, we have expanded sales channels in different regions such as North America, Europe, the Middle East, etc. We have established a solid customer base among these regions.
3. The goal of Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. is to lead the development of the sand mill manufacturers market. Ask! By improving the quality of service, the Jinzong Machinery brand will pay more attention to the cultural construction. Ask! Our goal is to win the market through our professional powder mixer and services. Ask! Jinzong Machinery always adheres to Customer First . Ask!
Packaging & Shipping
 

 

Our Services

One year guarantee for whole machine

24 hour technical support by email

Calling or door-to-door Service

User manual and detailed video/CD

 

The quality check for Jinzong Machinery powder mixer will be conducted at the final production stage. The performance evaluation in terms of its solar power generation will be conducted by the QC team. It makes the storage of the metal easier
The manufacture of Jinzong Machinery sand mill machine requires professional industry know-how. It undergoes PCB fabrication, heat treatment, surface polishing, CNC cutting, etc, and all these processes are carried out by expert production workers. It produces no irritating gas during surface treatment
Jinzong Machinery powder mixer will be inspected and tested thoroughly. It has passed the required tests in terms of the main motor, thermal relay, alternating current contactor, fuse protector, thermoelement, and other essential parts. It sells well in many countries including Canada, India, South Korea, Germany, and India
Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers has achieved quality management system certification in accordance with both domestic and international standards in regards to porcelain manufacture. The contaminants, oxides, and stains on the metal surface can be easily cleaned up with it
The quality of Jinzong Machinery powder mixer is guaranteed to meet the standards of the heatsink industry, including the safety and electricity performance standards. It can improve the oxidation resistance and corrosion resistance of the metal surface
This product is known for its durability. It has the ability to resist pilling and has colorfastness to light, heat, water, and other factors.The product is widely accepted for its excellent penetrating ability
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...