Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  safe powder mixer machine sand supplier for factory
safe powder mixer machine sand supplier for factory

Safe powder mixer machine sand supplier for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Jinzong's disperser can be applied to different fields.Jinzong is dedicated to solving your problems and providing you with one-stop and comprehensive solutions.
Product Comparison
Jinzong's disperser is commonly praised in the market due to good materials, fine workmanship, reliable quality, and favorable price.Compared with products in the same category, disperser's core competencies are mainly reflected in the following aspects.
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine is manufactured from the best quality materials that have passed through our strict materials selection system.
2. No defects can be found on this product, namely overall product failure or reduced usability of the product that prevents it from being placed on the market which can include open seams, holes or broken stitches.
3. The product is deformation-resistant. With low dilatation coefficient, the product will not expand even used under high temperature or wet environment.
4. Its unique designs and elegant lines are in line with the latest architectural trends. - One of our buyers say.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


safe powder mixer machine sand supplier for factory-1
safe powder mixer machine sand supplier for factory-2
safe powder mixer machine sand supplier for factory-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. offers an array of sand mill manufacturers that are produced to the highest standards, to suit the required applications.
2. In Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd., the production equipment is advanced and the checking and testing methods are complete.
3. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. has made a strong decision to become the most competitive company in its service. Get price! Jinzong Machinery is committed to developing the entrepreneurial spirit of providing high-end services. Get price! Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. always lists the needs of customers as the number one. Get price!

Jinan Mulong Mixer is in unique structure design of horizontal U-shaped barrel, two-layer spiral band, which is efficient and fast for the mixture of materials. Motivated by spiral band of the mixer shaft, the external spiral band moves inward from both sides , making the materials blending back and forth. Moreover, axial movements of partial mixture are pushed by the spiral band, in this way convective circulation can be achieved. The materials can be mixed quickly and evenly in a short time.

The machine is widely applied to medication, food, chemicals, fodder, ceramics, refractories, namely the mixture of powders and fluids; chemicals, compound fertilizer, dyes, pigments, rubber, building materials, refractories, tombarthite, resin glass, new materials, and nuclear materials industries, ie blend of solid-solid (powders and powders), solid-liquid (powders and fluids).

 

Jinan Mulong Machine can provide customized service for the need of mix and blend in all walks of life. The parameters of regular products are provided as followed for your information and selection, part of them are in stock and can be provided in short construction period.

model numbeOperating Voltagepower/kW

internal

dimen sions /mm

external dimensions/mmweight/kg

volume/in

cubic

200220V/380V 2.2/3-4 1000*500*720 1600*600*1100 160 0.32
300220V/380V 2.2/3-4 1250*550*750 1900*660*1150 200 0.48
500380V 4-4 1500*650*820 2200*760 *1250 280 0.735
1000380V 7.5-4 2000*1000*1100 2800*1150*1550 600 2.0
2000380V 15-4 2000*1200*1500 2800*1150*2100 1000 3.5

 

We are frequently asked: Which model should we choose if we want to mix hundreds kilograms of material? Generally speaking, it’s difficult to answer this type of questions, because of the different needs for different customers such as material ratio, drought-wet degree, mixing weight for each capsule. So please choose the suitable model according to the hopper size of the mixer with consideration of feedstock state!

 

 

 

This is the fin-inserted discharge hole, which can be changed into holistic, valve, manual, automatic type (pneumatic, electric).

 

 

 

Cover on the top can be opened, which is convenient for the sweep and observation of internal materials.

 

The cover can be designed into flat, one-piece, multi-cover type according to user requirements and crafts. All kinds of conduit mouth can be set up manually as required.

 

 

 

Cylindrical gear reducer is equipped. Advantages:

Rotational speed of reducer shaft and paddle structure can reduce the material weight. As the reduction of gravity, the differences of particle size, specific gravity between materials can be neglected. Intensive stirring movements shorten primary mixing time, and make the mixture faster. Despite the differences in specific gravity and particle size between various materials, the mixer still achieves great performance by fast tossing and dropping of raw materials by mixing blades in interlaced arrangement. (After deceleration of reducer, the rotation speed is 35 rpm, which can be reduced by adding frequency conversion equipment)

 

The internal barrel surface is smoothed by polishing and equipped with center shaft and double S-shaped paddle. Mixing materials process is fast and homogeneous, which can be finished within 5-10 minutes for each batch. Mixture of special materials need to be confirmed by users. Safe distance of 1-2 mm between Jiaolong and external surface is set, so it's normal phenomenon that there will be minute quantity of residue. But it can be solved by tips provided by thoughtful customers, for your information.

 

 

 

 

There are also matched stainless steels for the selection of customers.

 

Packing & Delivery

Export standard plywood package are supplied with well packed. we can make the packages according to customer's request. Sea packages or Air packages are both available.

Usually to ship V-60 Foodstuff dry powder mixer machine by sea way.

Regarding the quality management of Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine, various quality inspection systems are conducted. It must be scrutinized to check its sealing quality and whether it has any air leakage problem.
Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers is manufactured by utilizing technologies. These technologies include filtration, biological and chemical processes, deionization, ion exchange, reverse osmosis, evaporation, etc.
Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine design, development, and testing process are driven by regulatory standards. These standards are in line with the international medical device standards issued by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) and the International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC).
The quality of Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine is carefully controlled to meet the highest clothing international standards and regulations within the specified tolerances.
The design of Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine is first prepared on the latest CAD software. Then, our renowned designers verify these designs to meet the requirement of standards in the sanitary ware in the industry.
To assure its durability, the product is strictly examined by our highly skilled QC professionals.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...