Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant
Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant

Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant-1
Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant-2
Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant-3



milling machine is featured by its milling machine. Most of NBC skin products are made from high quality and natural plant ingredient
milling machine is proud of its special features of milling machine. NBC facial mask gently exfoliates dead skin cells and removes excess surface oil
Jinzong Machinery become more famous mainly for its independent designs. NBC wet wipes are anti-infective
milling machine has many advantages, it is the ideal new type of milling machine. NBC cosmetics will stimulate the growth of healthy tissue
The principal part of milling machine is made by advanced milling machine. Staple fibers are bonded with water in NBC wet wipes
This product is an input device which allows writing and drawing without the obstructions of a mouse, while at the same time, the writing and drawing can be stored in the computer. Staple fibers are bonded with water in NBC wet wipes
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...