Jinzong Machinery  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant

Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant

Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant-1
Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant-2
Jinzong Machinery stable milling machine company for plant-3



Jinzong Machinery milling machine is produced under different advanced technologies. According to various demands, it will be processed under modern 3D weaving technology, electrostatic nanotechnology, or non-woven fabric technology. The chip of the LED light is a semiconductor chip that emits light and not easily broken
Jinzong Machinery milling machine is carefully designed. The design is carried out by our design team who is dedicated to keeping the product looking great for years, such as special metal coatings that prevent fingerprints and other residues. The service life of the LED light can reach 50,000 hours
The surface process of Jinzong Machinery milling machine includes rust, grease, oxidization, and burnishing. All these processes are done in line with hardware manufacture standards both domestically and internationally. The surface of the product goes through the anodic oxidation treatment which makes it of anti-corrosion
Jinzong Machinery milling machine is created by experienced designers from different places. They strive to design new shapes and motifs and determine to innovate more creative porcelain dinnerware. Each finished product has passed TUV, KC, and EMC international certifications
Jinzong Machinery milling machine meets the requirements of a series of standards. These standards include IEC 60038 (IEC standard voltages), IEC 60076 (Power transformers - ability to withstand short-circuit), etc. The products are mainly exported to America, Australia, Germany, Canada, etc
It is not prone to burn out due to excessive temperatures. It is designed with a temperature protection system to prevents internal components. All the products are of good thermal conductivity
The product has a built-in light diffuser that illuminates in a concentrated direction to give the user the right amount of brightness. The product is totally energy-saving and eco-friendly and does no pollution to the environment
The product illuminates in a specific direction. It does not require an additional reflection or reorientation system to prevent light loss. Each finished product has passed TUV, KC, and EMC international certifications
As for the maintenance of this product, it is not necessary to wash with water. Users only need to wipe with a dry cloth. Made of stainless steel hex nuts, the surface of the light is durable and rust-free
This product can provide natural color temperatures. Made of high-quality components, it is able to emit true color. The lamp body of the product is characterized by good abrasion resistance
This product is installer-friendly. It can be easily mounted or installed without the need of many technical tools. The product has the characteristics of uniform luminescence
This product, being lightweight and moisture-wicking, is at the top of the pyramid of comfortable clothing pieces. It will definitely make people look perfect. The product enjoys the characteristics of high efficiency and low light decay
Wearing this garment feels good. As a result, this has the effect of improving the image thus making the wearer a lot confident about himself or herself. The product is designed with a heat sink which can dissipate the heat fast
The product does not need much time and energy to care for, namely, it does not need frequent ironing or washing with special solvents. All the products are of good thermal conductivity
This high-quality product helps avoid possible inflammation caused by bacteria or fungi. It is comfortable and breathable to wear throughout the day. The service life of the LED light can reach 50,000 hours
This product can make space more practical. With this product, people are having a more comfortable life or work. The service life of the LED light can reach 50,000 hours
This product can significantly protect the feet from sharp objects and uncomfortable surfaces, which will help people fight against the tough roads. The design of the product's structure is compact and beautiful
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...