Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine high speed for industary
Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine high speed for industary

Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine high speed for industary

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Jinzong strives excellent quality by attaching great importance to details in the production of chemical reactor.Good materials, advanced production technology, and fine manufacturing techniques are used in the production of chemical reactor. It is of fine workmanship and good quality and is well sold in the domestic market.
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine is made by our skillful and experienced professionals.
2. An internal team or a third-party team is hired to determine whether the product meets the standards.
3. It outperforms other competitors in the market in all aspects, such as quality, performance, durability.
4. It brings a cool and dry sleep. It can manage moisture by reacting to the sweat and pulling it away from the skin.
5. This product enhances productivity and maximizes the use of available facilities and workers in the production process.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine high speed for industary-1
Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine high speed for industary-2
Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine high speed for industary-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. has achieved great success with its high quality powder mixer machine .
2. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. always put quality as highest priority.
3. We are committed to driving our sustainability initiative by collaborating with each other, as well as with our customers, suppliers and local communities to drive positive change and, ultimately, foster a company-wide culture of sustainability. We continue to improve the quality of horizontal milling machine and seek better development. Please contact. We aim to be a top manufacturer in the industry. We will strive to achieve this goal by virtue of introducing advanced manufacturing equipment, excellent technologies, and talents. We always adhere to the principle of running the business in good faith since establishment. Any vicious market competition, such as bidding up prices, offering inferior quality products will be seriously forbidden.
Product Description

 

Model 

LGH-200

Power

2.2KW, 220/380V

Volume

0.2 Cube Meters

Dimension

1300*600*1200mm

Weight

130KG

Material

Carbon Steel

 

 

Contact Imformation

Welcome to contact us ,and we are willing to give you detailed explain and suggestions! ---Nancy

 
The manufacturing of Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine is carried out by a professional team. Its surface can be treated with acid pickling, rust prevention, pure water cleaning, or static powder coating
Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine is manufactured by adopting advanced production technologies. These technologies are constantly updated and improved to meet the industry standards and thus the product can be provided with long-lasting and strong functionality. It keeps the equipment operating efficiently as well as minimizes the risk of problems occurring
Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine is manufactured using quality raw materials and advanced production technology. The product complies with IEC, ETSI, and DIN41494 standards
Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine is superior with reliable material and advanced process. It has 2 to 4 fans to dissipate the heat discharged from devices
Relying on advanced technology, Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine is finely manufactured according to the lean production method. The robust structure makes sure it will not tip over easily
The product has the advantage of repeatability. Its moving components can withstand thermal variation during repetitive tasks and have tight tolerances. The product is optimized for managing cables
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...