loading

Jinzong Machinery | Cosmetic Machinery & Chemical Machinery Manufacturers

English
Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-1
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-2
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-3



Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer has a very practical design. It is carefully designed according to the size, weight, and form of the product to be packaged. The adopted materials are all harmless which do no harm to human body
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is made with good application of high technology. As technology continues to update, the packaging capabilities of this product are guaranteed. Integrated continuously cutting design is very stable and effective
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is developed by our internal structural engineering team. This team is able to design packages that turn customers' visions and ideas into reality. Our film has good flexibility, the effective isolation of various substances and rapid dissolution of water
In terms of surface finishes, Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer provide all possible options. The surface treatment is available in a variety of ways. Our R&D team is led and guided by a professor team from South China University of Technology
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is designed according to the wishes of the customers. Its color, font, and form meet the needs of the packaged product. Located in Nanhai High-tech Zone, our factory covers 3300 square meters with over 60 employees
This product is antibacterial. It is multi-layer sterilized and its design is smooth and flat, providing no living space for bacteria. Fast delivery can be guaranteed
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP