Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-1
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-2
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-3



Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer meets the requirements of basic testing. The testing includes fabric construction testing, dimensional stability testing, colorfastness testing, and flammability testing. Customization service is offered at Tigerwings to cater for each unique need
The design of Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer complies with the universal law in furniture modeling design field. The design integrates both variations and unity, such as the contrast between light and dark and the unification of style and lines. Tigerwings uses natural rubber without bad smell, healthy & eco-friendly
The design of Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is conducted on the basis of the interior design concept. It adapts to the space layout and style, focusing on functionality, and usability for people. Established in 2004, Tigerwings now has an annual sales of RMB 40 million
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer has a good design. It is created by furniture designers who are artistic and practical, and many of them possess a fine art degree. At Tigerwings, products are available in a wide variety of sizes, versions, shapes, and designs
Quality and conformity inspection for Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer will be conducted during the production process. Workmanship, measurements, and safety inspection are essential checking parts in every production stage. Tigerwings uses advanced Japanese nanotechnology to produce foam rubber products
The product is taken into seriously about its reliability and stability during the inspections. It is conducted by a strict and professional quality inspection team at every step. Tigerwings uses eco-friendly ink and rubber to reduce negative impact on environment
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP