Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-1
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-2
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-3



The delivered Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is manufactured by utilizing superior quality raw materials in accordance with global quality standards. It is graned with E-Mark, SAE, and CCC certification
dry powder mixer is specially designed for users who require both style and performance. Using this product is a simple and cost-effective upgrade for a vehicle
In compliance with the industry defined norms and guidelines, dry powder mixer is widely acknowledged and accepted in the industry because of its longer life, premium quality and durability. It can be designed with a large viewing angle
Each Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is highly designed and matched by our workers. Using this product is a simple and cost-effective upgrade for a vehicle
This dry powder mixer is developed by using top notch material and sophisticated technology under the supervision of experts. It does not create glare or a safety hazard for oncoming traffic
To meet customer's expectation and the industry standard, the product has to be subjected to strict quality inspection before shipment. With a high IP rating, neither water nor dust can easily affect its light bulb
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...