Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-1
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-2
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-3



Through the extinguished design of our professional engineers, our dry powder mixer in its dry powder mixer rank top. Mayze - Deliver Ultimate & Complete Care
Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd.’s design language stems from daily life. Refresh All Day Long
Over the years, complex designs that might not be attempted by other firms, Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. has been created and verified using dry powder mixer. Refresh All Day Long
Jinzong Machinerydry powder mixer has an innovative and practical design which is well-received in the market. Mayze, Engineered For Your Smile
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is designed from a group of innovative engineers.
Enhanced product quality is guaranteed with systematic quality improvement activities. Refresh All Day Long
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP