Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-1
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-2
Jinzong Machinery dsh dry powder mixer suppliers for factory-3



Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer has been tested. For example, it has been checked whether flexible cords are effectively anchored to plugs and cord extension sockets. This product is less likely to get dirty or stained
The design of Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer meets the market trend of pool accessories. It is created by designers who combine the modern demands for pool accessories with high practicability. This product has been mainly exported to Japan
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer has gone through material appearance inspections. These checks include color, texture, spots, color lines, uniform crystal/grain structure, etc. Its vivid colors appeal to all ages of people
Find workmanships are conducted in the production of Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer. The workmanships, mainly including desizing, mercerizing, singeing and dying, aim to enhance the overall textile performance of the product. This product stands out for its soft touch
Digital molding technique and meta-mechanical analysis are used in the development of Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer by the R&D team. The team strives to create a product with high precision which suits most people's foot arch. Its colors can be customized based on customers' requirements
dry powder mixer is great in the field with high-performance. It has been widely accepted by many famous brands such as Mercedes-Benz, Michelin, Lexus, Hitachi, and Lion
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...