Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop
Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop

Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
With a focus on quality, Jinzong pays great attention to the details of chemical reactor.Well-chosen in material, fine in workmanship, excellent in quality and favorable in price, Jinzong's chemical reactor is highly competitive in the domestic and foreign markets.
Application Scope
chemical reactor produced by Jinzong is mainly used in the following fields.Jinzong always provides customers with reasonable and efficient one-stop solutions based on the professional attitude.
Company Advantages
1. The production of Jinzong Machinery sand mill machine covers a wide range of stages, ranging from materials preparation, formula creation, materials mixing, calcination, moulding, glazing, etc.
2. This product is contractile resistant. The mercerization process is used to change the fabric structure, increase the pressure and increase the tension.
3. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. makes use of advanced technology and produces a variety of powder mixing equipment .

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop-1
Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop-2
Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. is among the first professional manufacturers in China.
2. We have a team of senior designers. They are able to offer innovative and functional designs that exactly cater to clients' needs. Their experience and expertise have helped us solve many problems.
3. We attach great importance to the quality and service of powder mixing equipment . Our mission is to build partnerships with our clients that enable them to focus on their core business, whilst we manage our products and services efficiently and cost-effectively. We emphasize the values of Integrity, Respect, Teamwork, Innovation, and Courage. To help our employees grow, we believe it's vital to strengthen their engagement and develop their skills and leadership capabilities. Inquire! We are working across the business to create new packaging solutions that reduce waste and improve circularity through reuse and recycling of materials.
sand mill machine design has evidently improved the performance of powder mixing equipment, bringing good economic benefit. It can be auto opened with the touch of a button
powder mixing equipment materials can optimize the performance of powder mixing equipment. This product is available in a variety of colors
powder mixing equipment exceed other similar products with its sand mill machine materials. This product can be used as an employer gift
For safe transportation of powder mixing equipment, we use air bubble inside, standard export carton outside, and wooden package. Its dimensions can be customized according to needs
If you can provide drawing for sand mill machine, Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. can design and develop for you based on your requirements. This product is available in a variety of colors
The product runs safely and stably under low voltage. It has passed the low voltage test which proofs it can work and regulate to make itself adapt to the low-voltage power supply.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...