loading

Jinzong Machinery | Cosmetic Machinery & Chemical Machinery Manufacturers

English
Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop
Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop

Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
With a focus on quality, Jinzong pays great attention to the details of chemical reactor.Well-chosen in material, fine in workmanship, excellent in quality and favorable in price, Jinzong's chemical reactor is highly competitive in the domestic and foreign markets.
Application Scope
chemical reactor produced by Jinzong is mainly used in the following fields.Jinzong always provides customers with reasonable and efficient one-stop solutions based on the professional attitude.
Company Advantages
1. The production of Jinzong Machinery sand mill machine covers a wide range of stages, ranging from materials preparation, formula creation, materials mixing, calcination, moulding, glazing, etc.
2. This product is contractile resistant. The mercerization process is used to change the fabric structure, increase the pressure and increase the tension.
3. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. makes use of advanced technology and produces a variety of powder mixing equipment .

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop-1
Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop-2
Jinzong Machinery mill powder mixing equipment supplier for workshop-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. is among the first professional manufacturers in China.
2. We have a team of senior designers. They are able to offer innovative and functional designs that exactly cater to clients' needs. Their experience and expertise have helped us solve many problems.
3. We attach great importance to the quality and service of powder mixing equipment . Our mission is to build partnerships with our clients that enable them to focus on their core business, whilst we manage our products and services efficiently and cost-effectively. We emphasize the values of Integrity, Respect, Teamwork, Innovation, and Courage. To help our employees grow, we believe it's vital to strengthen their engagement and develop their skills and leadership capabilities. Inquire! We are working across the business to create new packaging solutions that reduce waste and improve circularity through reuse and recycling of materials.
Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment has gone through some important production stages. They cover the preparation of raw materials, parts machining, plating and anodizing, assembly, and testing. Its interface is designed to be simple and elegant
The necessary tests for Jinzong Machinery sand mill machine have been strictly conducted. It has been tested in terms of safety, electromagnetic compatibility, vibration, reliability, and durability. The product is produced with a superior dynamic function
The design of Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment is of professionalism. It is carried out considering many factors such as mechanical structure, spindles, control system, and part tolerances. Made by the high technology, the product meets the high international standard
Before delivery, Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment has to undergo a wide range of tests. It is strictly tested in terms of the strength of its materials, statics&dynamics performance, resistance to vibrations&fatigue, etc. The product is produced with a superior dynamic function
Jinzong Machinery sand mill machine has been tested according to the general standards. It is tested in terms of functionality, strength, stiffness, wears, and corrosion. Made by the high technology, the product meets the high international standard
The product has been tested by a third-party authoritative agency, which is a great guarantee on its high quality and stable functionality. It can be offered at a favorable price
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP