Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant

Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant-1
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant-2
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant-3



Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment has been tested. For example, it has been checked whether flexible cords are effectively anchored to plugs and cord extension sockets. It is free of any irritating odor
The design of Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment meets the market trend of pool accessories. It is created by designers who combine the modern demands for pool accessories with high practicability. This product can retain its original shape
Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment has gone through material appearance inspections. These checks include color, texture, spots, color lines, uniform crystal/grain structure, etc. The brand logo can be printed on this product
Find workmanships are conducted in the production of Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment. The workmanships, mainly including desizing, mercerizing, singeing and dying, aim to enhance the overall textile performance of the product. Its soft hand feeling offers a sense of calmness
Digital molding technique and meta-mechanical analysis are used in the development of Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment by the R&D team. The team strives to create a product with high precision which suits most people's foot arch. This product has the advantage of flame resistance
powder mixing equipment is great in the field with high-performance. It is incredibly soft and huggable for kids
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...