Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant

Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant-1
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant-2
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant-3



Made using best powder mixing equipment materials, powder mixing equipment is available in an array of colors and patterns to suit various occasions. Easy to use & gentle to remove, XinRong's eyelash extensions are loved by every girl
The combination of materials including powder mixing equipment makes powder mixing equipment perfect in quality. At XinRong, free samples are available
Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment is China-made with purity, craft and timeless appeal in mind. XinRong offers full support in developing high-quality eyelash products under your private label
Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment is fabricated using quality assured raw material. XinRong has more than 300 kinds of eyelash extensions
Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment goes through strict QC procedure.
The product is impervious to impact and vibration. It has a robust housing to house the electric parts, so as to prevent the parts from the vibration during operation. XinRong never hurts minks and uses only their naturally shed hairs
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...