Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant

Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant-1
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant-2
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion powder mixing equipment for business for plant-3



Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment will go through a series of quality test before shipping, including salt spray, surface wear, electroplating as well as surface painting test. Opticlimate two-stage evaporation system is easy to clean and maintain
Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment has passed a wide range of necessary tests such as vibration testing, acoustic tests, endurance tests, and water ingress (IP) testing. Hicool's opticlimate split unit is well packed by the wooden frame
Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment has been tested according to the highest appliance standards. It has to pass the voltage compatibility testing, electromagnetic safety testing, frequency stability testing, plug safety testing, etc. Hicool's opticlimate packaged unit achieves more stable and efficient performance
A series of tests for Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment is necessary. It has been tested in terms of voltage compatibility, electromagnetic safety, frequency stability, and plug safety. A five-year guarantee is offered for the core parts of opticlimate two-stage evaporation system
Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment is the outcome of scientific knowledge. The theory of human engineering and the features of pool cleaning are taken into consideration in its design. Hicool's opticlimate split unit is friendly to users as it is easy to operate
We conduct rigorous tests to ensure that our products are defect-free and meet high quality standards. Opticlimate two-stage evaporation system has a low noise design
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP