Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant

New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant

New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant

powder mixer machine design determines the final form of powder mixer machine from Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd..
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant-1
New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant-2
New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant-3



The design of powder mixer machine is concise but beautiful.
powder mixer machine is a commercially viable and environmentally sound alternative.
Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine has the best features and most unique specs.
Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine is designed with the innovative concept.
The appearance design of Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine meets the latest demand.
No critical defects can be found on this product, namely hazardous or unsafe conditions or non-compliance with regulations include sharp points or edges, stray needles left in the garment, loose studs or missing suffocation warning labels.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP