Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant

New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant

New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant

powder mixer machine, a kind of powder mixer machine, is made from powder mixer machine.
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant-1
New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant-2
New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant-3



powder mixer machine made from powder mixer machine materials are especially fit for the usage in powder mixer machine field.
All products from powder mixer machine are independently designed and manufactured by Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd..
Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. produce high quality powder mixer machine with sophisticated design and fine finish.
At the same time, this powder mixer machine has the characteristics of powder mixer machine.
The features of powder mixer machine are simple, easy to handle and very convenient-used to customers.
You may rest assured about the Jinzong Machinery brand quality.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP