Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant

New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant
  • New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant

New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant

Various auxiliary machines will be used in the inspection of Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine. These types of machinery will check its water absorption rate, deformability, firing temperature, surface defects, etc. Mayer: May You A Healthy Life
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant-1
New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant-2
New powder mixer machine intelligent high speed for plant-3



Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine is processed with mature and sophisticated milling grinding workmanship. It has to be ground and reground several times to guarantee a product with high fineness and purity. For Health. Mayer Pipelines
The manufacturing process of Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine covers a series of steps. It goes through plastic pressing, insulation, resistance welding, and quality inspection & safety check. Health Starts From Every Pipe
Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine is manufactured according to standard sizes. This resolves any dimensional discrepancies that might occur between beds and mattresses. For Health. Mayer Pipelines
Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine meets the requirements of some necessary certifications. They include CCA Certification, CB Certification, IEC International Safety Standards, etc. We Control Pipelines, You Control Health
The raw materials used in Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine are strictly selected and inspected. Any materials such as mercury and lead will be excluded to prevent any environmental pollution and health risk. Mayer Pipelines For Myriad Supplies
The product is easy to operate. It is provided with a strong help-menu and instruction for easy and convenient operation. Health Starts From Every Pipe
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP