Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory
Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory

Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The raw materials of Jinzong Machinery have to undergo quality checks before they enter the production floor. The product works very stably, which helps meet users' production schedules
2. The product is able to help people melt away all the stresses of the day while promoting excellent health and wellness.
3. This product will not be out of shape. Securely laid in the shoe, it can keep its original shape and offer reliable support for a long time. The product is dust-proof and water-resistant
4. This product features adequate shock-absorption. Some effective materials have been used to cushion and reduce impacts when the foot strikes the ground. Its frame is designed to reduce heat transmission
5. This product features excellent durability. Its fabric undergoes a special treatment to achieve tensile strength, stiffness, and flexural rigidity. The product can greatly contribute to production efficiency

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory-1
Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory-2
Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. has a production base of thousands of square meters and hundreds of production employees.
2. The excellent quality and professional service of Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. will satisfy you. Get more info!
Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine is developed containing special Electro-Magnetic Interference Suppression Components. These components help reduce or eliminate noise caused by electromagnetism. Its solid wood is absolutely natural without any chemical harmfulness
Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine is created by the in-house designers who many years of designing experience in the electronics industry. They devote themselves to creating a product that embraces excellent performance and is chased after in the market. Its carved patterns and designs are all hand-made
Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine has passed the anti-static and electro-static discharge tests required in the electronics industry. The product has high sensitivity to ESD, protecting people from the harm of discharged electric. Made of rare French breech, it is sublimated into a work of art
The production of Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine has a high requirement for temperature environment. To protect the electronics components from damage, this product is produced in a suitable temperature and humid-free environment. Its solid wood is fresh without any unpleasant odor
To be responsible for consumers, Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine is strictly tested by various regulations and standards home and abroad, including RoHS, CE, CCC, FCC, etc. Its elegant and luxury appearance indicates a high-level lifestyle
horizontal milling machine's quality is stable and reliable. Made of eco-friendly materials, the product is non-toxic and environmental-friendly
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...