Jinzong Machinery  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory

Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory

Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The raw materials of Jinzong Machinery have to undergo quality checks before they enter the production floor. The product works very stably, which helps meet users' production schedules
2. The product is able to help people melt away all the stresses of the day while promoting excellent health and wellness.
3. This product will not be out of shape. Securely laid in the shoe, it can keep its original shape and offer reliable support for a long time. The product is dust-proof and water-resistant
4. This product features adequate shock-absorption. Some effective materials have been used to cushion and reduce impacts when the foot strikes the ground. Its frame is designed to reduce heat transmission
5. This product features excellent durability. Its fabric undergoes a special treatment to achieve tensile strength, stiffness, and flexural rigidity. The product can greatly contribute to production efficiency

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory-1
Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory-2
Jinzong Machinery sand horizontal milling machine high-efficiency for factory-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. has a production base of thousands of square meters and hundreds of production employees.
2. The excellent quality and professional service of Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. will satisfy you. Get more info!
During the designing stage of Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine, sketches and CAD technique are used by the designers who strive to create a product with the function of foot orthopedic. Its surface is easy to clean, making cleanup simple after accidental spills
Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine is manufactured complying with strict shoe materials requirements. Its quality is guaranteed by the production process which is in charge of qualified QC workers. The coated surface makes it resistant to water drops
During the production of Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine, no inferior or unqualified product is allowed to slip into the market. Every product will go through strict quality tests complying with the porcelain tableware industry. The inks and chemicals used during its printing are non-toxic with no lead content
The raw materials of Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine are sourced from suppliers who have porcelain material supplying qualification and certifications. All the materials are guaranteed to meet the safety and environment standards. It features a strong puncture resistance property
The quality of Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine is assessed with a series of physical and mechanical tests. These tests include abrasion or piling performance, dimensional stability, weather testing, thermal and water vapor resistance, etc. The image on its pieces can be processed with hot stamping, and the color can be gold or silver
horizontal milling machine has virtues of horizontal milling machine as well as horizontal milling machine. Its pieces have a clear grain and a smooth feel
Owing to its stable ability, horizontal milling machine have been highly favored by the majority of our customers. It could be sealed with a lacquer finish to prevent warping
By improving the manufacturing technology, horizontal milling machine now gains more and more attention at home and abroad. There is less card dust in the box
It has been proved that horizontal milling machine is reasonable in structure, horizontal milling machine and useful in practical application. It features long-term durability against times of shuffle
Our new launched horizontal milling machine are made to be of horizontal milling machine which is harmless to people.Its surface is smooth and will not hurt the fingers
horizontal milling machine is thought to be highly marketable due to its horizontal milling machine. It comes with a variety of boxes, such as tuck box, lid & bottom box, and flip box
The product has a large market share due to the strong sales network. Its pieces allow smoothly shuffle and draw
The product satisfies the user requirement of high performance-price ratio and is expected to be used by more people. It could be sealed with a lacquer finish to prevent warping
It is a popular product in the market now, which has huge application prospects. It features a smooth finish as well as accurate and exact corners
Over the years, this product has been expanded for its strong positions in the field. It has excellent image quality and long-lasting color
The product is widely used owing to its advantages of high performance-price ratio. Its pieces have good thickness and density
This Jinzong Machinery branded product has been sold in a number of areas abroad. The image on its pieces can be processed with hot stamping, and the color can be gold or silver
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...