Home  >  Certificated PRODUCT For sell  >  Quality Paint and New Energy processing machine  > 

Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine on sale for plant

Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine on sale for plant

Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine on sale for plant
  • Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine on sale for plant
  • Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine on sale for plant
  • Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine on sale for plant
  • Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine on sale for plant

Jinzong Machinery safe powder mixer machine on sale for plant

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Jinzong insists on the use of high-quality materials and advanced technology to manufacture disperser. Besides, we strictly monitor and control the quality and cost in each production process. All this guarantees the product to have high quality and favorable price.disperser has the following differentiated advantages compared with other products in the same category.
Company Advantages
1. The luminous flux of Jinzong Machinery horizontal sand mill is determined by many parameters, and the higher the luminous flux is, the brighter the lamp bead is. Thus, the luminous flux must be tested by an optical instrument to ensure its accuracy and precision.
2. This product is strong and tough. It is sintered under very high temperature, which makes its physical properties to be optimized.
3. powder mixer machine is optimized to maximize profits, and at the same time minimize the impact of business operations on the environment.
4. All the products have passed the horizontal sand mill certification and sand mill machine inspection.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification




Company Features
1. As a leading powder mixer machine industry company, Jinzong Machinery is very proud.
2. Excellent product has become a cost-effective weapon for Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. to fight the market.
3. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. concentrates on supplying five-star customer support for clients. Please contact. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. shall continuously enhance the core competitiveness of enterprises. Please contact.
Certifications

 

Product Description

Purpose:

The machine is widely applied for mixing powder materials in such industries as medicine, chemical industry, feedstuff and metallurgy.

Feature:

The machine is designed in accordance with GMP with compact structure, convenient operation good safety and high efficiency. Vacuum feeding and sealing butterfly valve discharging can be adopted for special materials to realize dust-free operation. (The feeding modes include manual feeding and vacuum feeding, which can be determined by users.) The mixer inner walls are smooth without any dead corner. The tank is provided with unique four-direction mixing movement track. With mixing evenness of 99%, high mixing precision and high speed, ideal mixing effect is achieved.

 

Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...