Jinzong Machinery  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary

Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary

Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery is designed perfectly and made with best materials. The product is highly automatic and controllable
2. With the above good characteristics, the product has good competition capacity and a good development prospect. The product has an alert function for fault detection
3. The product features high abrasion resistance. It is able to keep itself from without becoming deformed or indented by hard physical objects. Its frame is designed to reduce heat transmission

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-1
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-2
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-3



Company Features
1. The introducing of advanced machine ensures the quality of our dry powder mixer.
2. Jinzong Machinery will constantly creating profits for its customers. Please contact.
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer undergoes a series of the strict assessment process which includes flammability tests, rain resistance test, ventilation test, and marking and labeling guidelines. It can be designed with the keyed on/off switch to prevent unauthorized access or operation
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is the outcome of sophisticated manufacturing processes. During the production stage, the nominal voltage, power source type, rated power, insulation, and water resistance grade have gone through repeated experiments and testing. Being computer numerical controlled, it requires fewer labor costs
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer will go through field site testing. It is placed where it actually be used and checked its efficiency on solar energy utilization capacity. It offers the potential for faster cutting speeds
Quality scrutinization of Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer will be strictly conducted. All of the textile fibers, chemical agents or additives are carefully inspected to make sure to weed out any harmful chemical substances. It uses components from international manufacturers, such as Panasonic Japan (servo motors and drives
Strict quality control is conducted in the production of Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer. The purity of the cells, the sawing, polishing, and coating of the body are all scrutinized before the product is shipped. Critical safety features are integrated into the design
This product provides enough stability. During the production, the thermoplastics have been added to control the central torsion movement of the foot. It is granted with certifications such as CE and FDA
This product features user-friendliness. It is well-designed in an ergonomic manner which ensures comfort and support in all the right places. Being computer numerical controlled, it requires fewer labor costs
This product has great strength. Its parts are able to withstand various stresses caused by the load, such as thermal stresses, torsional stresses, and bending stress. It features an air-cooled motor design
The product features a structural balance. Its forces are in equilibrium, which means that it can withstand lateral forces, shear forces, and moment forces. Endowed with electrical safety, it allows for maximum operator safety
This product is safe. The materials used will all comply with local laws regarding chemicals that are considered to be hazardous to the environment and human health. It supports formats including DXF, DWG, EPS, AI, BMP, JPG, TIF, and GIF
This product is safe to use. There are no harmful or potentially harmful chemicals contained in its materials and paintings. It is granted with certifications such as CE and FDA
Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. cooperates with many well-known domestic and foreign brands for OEM cooperation. Endowed with electrical safety, it allows for maximum operator safety
dry powder mixer produced by us are all of high quality. With a compact design, it has a small footprint
Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd.'s success is built on its respectful attitude to customers. Being computer numerical controlled, it is less likely to cause a break of material
It can resist the heavy pressure of competition and has a broad market prospect. It can achieve a manufacturing precision of 0.05 mm
The product is believed to achieve great market application prospect. It is the perfect companion for a multitude of businesses, including sign makers, woodworkers, exhibition stand manufacture and general fabrication
The product brings huge economic benefits to customers. It can achieve a manufacturing precision of 0.05 mm
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...