Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary

Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery is designed perfectly and made with best materials. The product is highly automatic and controllable
2. With the above good characteristics, the product has good competition capacity and a good development prospect. The product has an alert function for fault detection
3. The product features high abrasion resistance. It is able to keep itself from without becoming deformed or indented by hard physical objects. Its frame is designed to reduce heat transmission

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-1
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-2
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-3



Company Features
1. The introducing of advanced machine ensures the quality of our dry powder mixer.
2. Jinzong Machinery will constantly creating profits for its customers. Please contact.
Intelligent design, high quality materials and precision manufacture ensure dry powder mixer have a long service life. It has been specially developed to provide the best angle for both viewing and interaction
dry powder mixer is made of high quality materials with perfect performance such as dry powder mixer. Its high panel technology guarantees excellent color reproduction
dry powder mixer are likely to possess features like dry powder mixer. This product is highly resistant to scratches and fingerprints
To bring our customer great experience, Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. invites world-class designers to make the best design.
After many times of iterations, sole weight of dry powder mixer'body frame is effectively decreased. It has been optimized for different usage environments such as indoor and outdoor conditions
Internationally-certified quality: The product, tested by the authoritative third-party, has been approved to meet with the widely-recognized international quality standards. It has been optimized for different usage environments such as indoor and outdoor conditions
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...