Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary

Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery is designed perfectly and made with best materials. The product is highly automatic and controllable
2. With the above good characteristics, the product has good competition capacity and a good development prospect. The product has an alert function for fault detection
3. The product features high abrasion resistance. It is able to keep itself from without becoming deformed or indented by hard physical objects. Its frame is designed to reduce heat transmission

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-1
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-2
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-3



Company Features
1. The introducing of advanced machine ensures the quality of our dry powder mixer.
2. Jinzong Machinery will constantly creating profits for its customers. Please contact.
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is characterized by advanced technology with the great workmanship. Hicool's opticlimate packaged unit achieves a one-stop air control effectively
The production of Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is supervised by experienced and skilled staff. Hicool's opticlimate split unit can be customized to meet different demands
From design to manufacturing, Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is provided with great attention to the details. Hicool's opticlimate packaged unit achieves a one-stop air control effectively
The technology used to manufacture Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is innovative and advanced, ensuring standardization production. Opticlimate split unit facilitates a real-time control on plants
Our strong R&D strength gives Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer many innovative designe styles. Hicool's opticlimate split unit is friendly to users as it is easy to operate
This product is noted for its high quality and reliability. Hicool's opticlimate packaged unit controls light, temperature and humidity for plant growth
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP