Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary

Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery is designed perfectly and made with best materials. The product is highly automatic and controllable
2. With the above good characteristics, the product has good competition capacity and a good development prospect. The product has an alert function for fault detection
3. The product features high abrasion resistance. It is able to keep itself from without becoming deformed or indented by hard physical objects. Its frame is designed to reduce heat transmission

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-1
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-2
Jinzong Machinery rollers dry powder mixer factory for industary-3



Company Features
1. The introducing of advanced machine ensures the quality of our dry powder mixer.
2. Jinzong Machinery will constantly creating profits for its customers. Please contact.
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is the outcome of state-of-the-art technology. It is manufactured under such technologies as 3D composite knitting, 3D weaving, and modern electrostatic nanometer mesh technology. The rugged design of this product makes it perform reliably in harsh conditions
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is manufactured complying with the mandatory standards for the textile industry. Its raw materials and the agents are required to pass the ingredient test to guarantee no harmful substances are contained. This product is available in both standard and custom sizes
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer meets the basic technical specifications for safety of textiles. It is produced under strict quality scrutinization by the QC team in terms of its material ingredients, agents, and processing techniques. This product will not give out the harmful blue light
During the production of Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer, different optimized processing techniques such as electrostatic spinning, air vortex spinning, or jet spinning are adopted. This product is perfect for both commercial and consumer applications
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer is produced using a mature technique. For example, mercerizing, which is extensively applied in the high-end textile product industry, is adopted. Featuring full HD resolution, this product offers stunning views
The product is built to last. The quality metal materials used in it are rust-resistant to protect it against water or moisture corrosion. It will provide the ultimate touch experience
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP