Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery powder sand mill manufacturers high-efficiency for industary
Jinzong Machinery powder sand mill manufacturers high-efficiency for industary

Jinzong Machinery powder sand mill manufacturers high-efficiency for industary

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Jinzong always gives priority to customers. Depending on great sales system, we are committed to providing excellent services covering from pre-sales to in-sales and after-sales.
Product Details
Jinzong's chemical reactor is processed based on advanced technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.chemical reactor is in line with the stringent quality standards. The price is more favorable than other products in the industry and the cost performance is relatively high.
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery is designed under the guidance of skilled engineers with vast experiences in this domain.
2. The product features the desired reliability. It does not tend to shutdown due to emergencies such as instantaneous change of current or sudden power cut.
3. The product plays a vital role in industrial applications.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery powder sand mill manufacturers high-efficiency for industary-1
Jinzong Machinery powder sand mill manufacturers high-efficiency for industary-2
Jinzong Machinery powder sand mill manufacturers high-efficiency for industary-3



Company Features
1. Over the years, Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. has become a favorable choice for manufacturing . We provide competitive and high-quality products in the industry.
2. Our factory has imported a series of testing facilities. This allows us to observe the performance of packaging and product in real-time, constantly improving the safety and quality of products.
3. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. is stably developing its international trade and logistics business and is committed to becoming a world-class sand mill manufacturers distributor. Inquire! Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. will conform to the development trend of the times, seize every opportunity to achieve better growth in horizontal sand mill industry. Inquire! Providing more technical crafts and more considerate services help boost the development of Jinzong Machinery. Inquire! Jinzong Machinery survives with quality, seek for development with technology. Inquire!
Jinzong Machinery horizontal sand mill is created by our professional designers who have abundant traveling experiences. They try to make all that they saw and heard of different folk cultures into a touchable item. Its fabric effectively acts as a barrier for dust mites and allergens
From the preliminary design stage of Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers to the finished product stage, a complete set of the inspection and auditing system is carried out to meet the industry standard for crafts products. The product is excellent in permeability and is free of mold
Regarding the quality management of Jinzong Machinery horizontal sand mill, it is demanded to pass through the extremely harsh quality control and inspection required for gift and crafts. The product is easy to care for and is washable
The materials or parts used in Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers are strictly scrutinized and approved by the professional QC team to comply with the gifts and craft making standards. The product is easy to care for and is washable
During the production of Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers, all the materials or parts are strictly sourced from reliable suppliers who hold relevant gifts and crafts certifications and the materials are required to be tested and scrutinized before production. The product can help relieve tension from the shoulder and neck area
This product is eco-friendly and generates no contamination. Some parts used in it are recycled materials, maximizing the use of useful and available materials. The product is easy to care for and is washable
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...