Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery
horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery

horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery
  • horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery
  • horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery
  • horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery
  • horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery

horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery

*Description:Three rollers...
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Jinzong pays great attention to product quality and strives for perfection in every detail of products. This enables us to create fine products.Under the guidance of market, Jinzong constantly strives for innovation. chemical reactor has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.
Company Advantages
1. The raw materials of Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers are paid 100% attention during selecting. The defective raw materials are all eliminated before entering the factory and thus they are of high performance.
2. Compared with the other similar products, powder mixer machine has a lot of advantages, such as sand mill manufacturers .
3. People with sensitive skin or conditions such as eczema or psoriasis will feel comfortable wearing this skincare product.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery-1
horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery-2
horizontal sand mill manufacturers iron for plant Jinzong Machinery-3



Company Features
1. Holding dominant position, Jinzong Machinery has become one of the important powder mixer machine suppliers.
2. We are equipped with state-of-the-art R&D and technical support departments. They can help design and manufacture new products or improve products that have already been created.
3. Aiming at creating more values for customers through high quality powder mixing equipment has been always kept in each Jinzong Machinery's mind. Contact! Jinzong Machinery enjoys great reputation for its professional service. Contact! The service accomplishments of Jinzong Machinery needs to be achieved by professional staff. Contact! Jinzong Machinery is equipped with professional service team to serve customers well. Contact!
Our Services

A. Technical service

1, We calculate the capacity and recommend the best models.

2, We supply you the professional refrigeration technical support and electronic technical support for your installation, debugging and operation.

3, We supply the spare parts and technical support in & after the warranty time.

4, We supply the training course to your workers at our factory if you need.

B. After-sales service

1, Technical support for your installation, operation and maintenance. 

2, One year’s warranty, and you can pay for extended warranty.

3, Spare parts and technical support at most economic prices after the warranty.

Product Description

This machine is applicable for mixing of powder and granulate material in pharmaceutical, chemical,foodstuff, ligh industry, electronic, mining and metallurgy, national defense industry and scientific research institutes.

Working principle :
This machine is composed of base, governor motor shaft, rotary connecting rod and barrel etc., material.barrel is driven by the positive shaft to make complex movement including horizontal move, rotation and roiling etc, which makes the material moved to 3 directions along the barrel, therefore, highly uniform mixing of various material is realized. This machine is a kind of full closed high effcient energy saving mixer without germ and dust. When he material is being mixed, no centrifugal force effect and situation of gravity segregation and laminar accumulation are occurred. In addition, it has larger loading capacity,short mixing time and high efficiency.

Parameters:

Model

SWH-1

SWH-5

SWH-15

SWH-50

SWH-100

SWH-200

SWH-400

SWH-600

SWH-800

SWH-1000

Capacity(L)

1

5

15

50

100

200

400

600

800

1000

Max.Loading Capacity(L)

0.8

4

12

40

80

160

320

480

640

800

Max.Loading Weight(kg)

0.4

2

6

20

40

80

160

240

320

400

Speed OF Driving Shaft(r/min)

15~30

8~15

Motor(kw)

0.12

0.25

0.37

1.1

1.5

2.2

4

5.5

7.5

11

Size L*B*H(mm)

500*600*600

600*1000*1000

700*1000*700

1000*1400*1200

1200*1700*1500

1400*1800*1600

1800*2100*1950

1900*2100*2250

2200*2400*2300

2250*2600*2600

Total Weight(kg)

50

150

200

300

500

800

1200

1500

2000

2500

Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers delivers incomparable design concepts. The vivid instruction craved on the surface of the product help users to adjust the volume effectively
All the raw materials of Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine are in concord with international standard. The built-in loudspeaker protection circuit protects high volume bursts of audio
It is true that a fantastic design is a boon to the popularity of powder mixing equipment. The anti-dust design of the product prevents it from attracting small articles
A unique design of powder mixer machine makes a pleasant addition to it. Low noise is caused during the working of the product
The material and design of Jinzong Machinery powder mixing equipment will withstand the rigors of the intended use. OEM/ODM service is available for the product to meet demands for color and size
The product has enough hardness. The main body adopts high performance composite fiberglass material, which is made by hand-made paste.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP