Home  > Dissolver and disperser  >  High Speed Paint Shaker Price
High Speed Paint Shaker Price

High Speed Paint Shaker Price

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Model NO.FL&FXLayout TypeVerticle
Mixing Drum ShapeDiscAdditional CapabilitiesMilling
Operating typeContinuous OperatingConditionNew
Machine TypeMillWarranty1 Year
Voltage380V,50Hz,3phaseTrademarkJinzong Machinery
Transport PackageHigh Quality Plywood Cases of Export StandardsSpecificationFL2.2/3.4, FL5.5/7.5, FL15/18.5/22, FL30/37, FL45
OriginGuangdong, China(Mainland),HS Code8419899090
Product Description
Disperser

1. Introduction

    - For paint, coating, pigment, inks.

    - Combine milling and dispersing function.

    - Energy saving

    - High efficiency, easy operation, maintenance, cleanng and changing color.

    - Applicable for independent tank operation and high/ low viscosity paste.

2. Main Features

    - Configure with qualified Inverter, various speed control
    - Hydraulic lifting, can be moved around
    - Integrate dispersing and grinding in one process

3. Function selection
    - Imported or domestic top brand inverter for option

    - Custom-made design is available, such as Ex-proof, vacuum, sealed operation; 

    - Belt or not clamping for optional.

4. Technical data

FL/FX Type High Speed Disperser  
TypeFL2.2/3/4FL5.5/7.5/11FL15/18.5/22FL30/37/FX37FL45/FX45FL90/FX90
Motor power(kw)2.2/3/45.5/7.5/1115/18.5/2230/37/374545
Split shaft speed bulk(r/min)0-14500-14500-14500-12000-12000-1000
Wheel dia. Of disperser(mm)200250300350-400450600
Rack lift travel(mm)7009001200120016001600
Pump power(kw)0.550.550.750.751.12.2
Cylinder volume of material(L)100-200400-600600-10001000-20001000-25005000
Weight(kg)4008001500170021002600
Dimensions(mm)A17001750220026002700
B13001800210027003000
C600900110014001600
W(with)54035090010001500
 

5. Our service

    - Engineers available to service machinery overseas.

    - Technological support. 

    - Guarantee: 1 year. 

    - Custom-made is OK for us.
High Speed Paint Shaker Price

6. Company information

Guangzhou / Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of  cosmetic,chemical, biological & pharmaceutical machinery and equipment more than 20 years .
Jinzong Machinery is a technology innovative enterprise focusing on machinery design, manufacturing and system integration.
Product lines range from:
1> Cosmetic Machinery: water treatment ,vacuum emulsifying machine,liquid detergent mixing machine,storage tank,solid soap making machine,perfume making machine, color paste mill,  filling machine etc.
2> Chemical Machinery:  reactor, mixing equipment, separation equipment, storage tank, disperser, mill  etc.
3> Biological and Pharmaceutical  Machinery: vacuum ointment machine, fermentation tank, sanitary stainless reactor,alcohol deposition can, collocation tank etc.

High Speed Paint Shaker PriceHigh Speed Paint Shaker Price


Why us?
 

1. Experienced workforce: more than 17 years 
2. Excellent quality range of industrial process equipment ,80% materials and components are purchased from 3M, ABB, Siemens, Panasonic, Schneider

3. Strict quality controls
4. Good reputation in industry.

5. Customized packaging

6. Simple ordering process

7. Easy payment modes

8. Prompt delivery
9. Have a Professional after-sales service engineering team

 Our Cutomers:
Over years, we have been serving American WILLOWTEX,Poland ANSER,Egypt ENDMOUN,Indian SWASTIK POLYMERS, Guangzhou Petrochemical Company, AKZONOBEL, Germany Henkell, Guangzhou Rubber, Daxing Hot Melt Glue, Bostik Findley, Forbo Bonding, Guangzhou Xiupo, China Paint and other more than thousand small and medium-sized enterprises, winning wide recognition and support from customers.
High Speed Paint Shaker Price
Certificates
High Speed Paint Shaker Price

Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. has rich production experience in manufacturing mechanical equipment. It has a compact design, occupying less space. Jinzong Machinery ensures each step of producing mechanical equipment under the strict quality assurance. It has a compact design, occupying less space.
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP