Home  >  Certificated PRODUCT For sell  >  Quality Paint and New Energy processing machine  > 

dsh powder mixer machine high-efficiency for plant Jinzong Machinery

dsh powder mixer machine high-efficiency for plant Jinzong Machinery

Dsh powder mixer machine high-efficiency for plant Jinzong Machinery

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine is delicately manufactured by combining the best materials and the lean production method. The product has a strong bearing capacity for heavy materials processing
2. There is a very broad development prospect of this product owing to these features. It is resistant to breakage with its sturdy frame
3. It is mildew resistant as well as stain resistant. The coating allows it to resist the growth of mold and mildew and resist odor and stain-causing bacterial growth. The product works under an effective ERP system
4. Other features that are characteristic to this mattress include its allergy-free fabrics. The materials and the dye are totally non-toxic and will not cause allergies. The product has passed the CE certification

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification




Company Features
1. With the spirit of constant innovation, Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. has developed to be a highly advanced company.
2. Advanced technology used in powder mixer machine is our big advantage.
3. milling machine delivers the Jinzong Machinery's spiritual pursuit and carries its cultural values. Get quote!
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...