Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop
anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop

Anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop-1
anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop-2
anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop-3



Manufactured using supreme quality raw material and the most advanced techniques, Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers shows fine craftsmanship. Its carved patterns and designs are all hand-made
The production of Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers is of high efficiency with the help of advanced production equipment. With a classical and noble design, it is absolutely eye-catching furniture
Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers is designed by the professional and innovative design team. Its design philosophy combines classic culture with traditional workmanship
Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers is manufactured from optimum quality raw materials that render superior durability. Made of eco-friendly materials, the product is non-toxic and environmental-friendly
Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers is available in different designs and colors. Its carved patterns and designs are all hand-made
It has the required wear resistance. The wear of its contacting surfaces is reduced by the lubrication of the surfaces, increasing the strength of the working surfaces. Its elaborated artisan carvings make it popular throughout Europea and America
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP