Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop
anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop

Anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop-1
anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop-2
anti-corrosion sand mill manufacturers basket on sale for workshop-3



The LCD screen of Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers adopts touch-based technology, wchich is specially developed by our dedicated R&D team. This product does not tend to be brittle and prone to cracks
Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers has met the international building materials standards with regard to mechanical properties such as toughness, hardness, and corrosion resistance. It can be designed into matte or shiny prints
The production of Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers has a high requirement for temperature environment. To protect the electronics components from damage, this product is produced in a suitable temperature and humid-free environment. The product has been widely used in professional nail salons and beauty shops
Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers is produced using specific techniques in the inflatable product industry. These techniques have been taken into full consideration with pneumatic principle before applied. This product does not tend to be brittle and prone to cracks
The inspection of Jinzong Machinery sand mill manufacturers is strictly conducted. It has passed the inspection of the spectrometer with reasonable light color temperature. It is very durable and not easy to fall off
The product has a translucent and smooth glaze surface which makes it stand out immediately. The clay used in it is fired at more than 2300 degrees Fahrenheit to help the white color show prominently. The product has a super shiny surface
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...