Home  > Dissolver and disperser  >  500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings
500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings

500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Layout TypeVerticleMixing Drum ShapeConical
Additional CapabilitiesMillingOperating typeContinuous Operating
ConditionNewName1000L Vacuum High Speed Disperser Tank
FunctionVacuum,Dispersing,CoolingTypeHydraulic Lifting
TrademarkJinzongTransport PackageWooden Case
SpecificationCustomer designOriginGuangzhou
HS Code8479820090
Vacuum High Speed Dissolver,Vacuum Dispersing Tank

The dispersing mixer has a sealed top lid.
Top lid is connected to vessel by flange with seal-ring to realize air-proof.
This machine has vacuum work condition.
There are feeding hole, vaccum hole, sight-glass & lamp on top lid.

*Product Application
  
• Coatings    
  • Paints 
  • Dye Stuffs 
  • Carbon Dispersions 
  • Printing Inks 
  • Silicone Coatings 
  • Paper Coatings 
  • Photographic Inks 
  • Pigments 
  • Dispersions 
  • Fine chemicals

*Features
This vacuum disperser is to disperse and mix materials with different viscosity.
• By blade's high peripheral speed, the strong shearing and friction forces happen.
• The toothed blades mix materials efficiently.
• The whole equipment can be closure to achieve vacuum work condition.
• The vessel/tank can be customize with heating jacket.
• Machine's top lid and all contacting parts are mirror polished,easy to clean.
• Machine's surface color can be set same as users' request.
*Technical Parameter:
ModelFLZ200FLZ500FLZ1000    
Dispersing power(kw)152237    
Dispersing speed(rpm)0-14500-14500-1450    
Dia. of disperser200250300    
Mixing power(kw)7.51522    
Mixing speed(rpm)0-1310-1310-131    
Lifting height(mm)70010001200    
Tank volume(L)2005001000    


500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings
500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings
500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings
500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings


1. Introduction 

 -Equipment for pre-mixing the solid-liquid or liquid-liquid raw materials, used for as stirrer, blender, disperser and others.
-For paint, coating, pigments, inks, detergent, lithium anode paste, textile auliliary, etc.
-Conbine milling and dispersing funciton.
-High efficiency, easy operation, maintence, cleaning and changing color.
-Applicable for independent tank operation an high/low viscosity paste.

2. Main Features

- Configure with qualified inverter, various speed control

- Hydraulic lifting, can be moved around

-Integrate dispersing and grinding in on process

-Vacuum,jacket cooling

3. Function selection

-Imported or domestic top brand inverter for option

-Custom-made design is available, such as Ex-proof, vacuum, sealed operation.

-Belt or not clamping for optional

4. Product Usages

Vacuum High Speed Disperser is widely used in coating , oil, ink ,resin, adhesive, medicine,pigment food industry etc.are widely used in papermaking, dye and pigment, paint and coating, electronics, ink, Chemical, food and cosmetics industries etc.

5. Packaging & Shipping

Packaging
1> Outer packing: plywood case
2> Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall

6.Our Services

 -Engineers avaiable to service machinery  overseas

- Technological support

- Guarantee: 1 year

- Custom-make is ok for us

6.1. Pre-sale service

Act as good adviser and assisant of clients enable them to get rich and generous returns on their investments.

a. Select equipment model

b. Design and manufacturer products according to client's special requirements.

c. Train technical persnonal for clients

6.2. Service during the sale

a. Pre-check and accept products adhead of delivers

b. Send photos of machines every week and send testing video

c. Help clients to draft solving plans

6.3. After-sales services

Provide considerate services to minimize client's worries

a. Assist client to prepare for the first project.

b. Install and debug the equipment

c. Train initiative to eliminate the trouble rapidly

d. Provide technical replacement

e. After-sales team will solve problems via operating and provide technical instruction

6.4. Warranty

The warranty is 12 months

Within 12 months after equipment sold, we will provide you with parts for the damaged parts(except the demages caused by wrong operation)free of charge

We will deliver t he necessary parts via express by air or sea free of charge wihthin 12 months.
 

7.Company Information:
We are a professional manufacturer of  cosmetic,chemical& pharmaceutical machinery and equipment more than 20 years .Product lines range from:

1> Chemical Machinery:  reactors, resins production line, high speed disperser, storage tank, sand mill, three rollers mill, filter, filling macihne, paint&coating production line,paint testing machines, etc.
2> Cosmetic Machinery: water treatment ,vacuum emulsifying machine,liquid detergent mixing machine,storage tank,solid soap making machine,perfume making machine, filling machine etc.
3> Pharmaceutical  Machinery: vacuum ointment machine,sanitary stainless reaction pot,alcohol deposition can, collocation tank etc.

500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings

500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings

500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings
500L High Speed Dissolver for Paint & Coatings
 

 

Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd.'s great strength has come from the cultivation of its brands. The product has an automatic data collection function. It turns out that good assurance of Jinzong Machinery contributes to its development. The product has an automatic data collection function.
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP