Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery sand industrial powder mixer supplier for industary
Jinzong Machinery sand industrial powder mixer supplier for industary

Jinzong Machinery sand industrial powder mixer supplier for industary

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Jinzong's mechanical equipment is manufactured in strict accordance with relevant national standards. Every detail matters in the production. Strict cost control promotes the production of high-quality and priced-low product. Such a product is up to customers' needs for a highly cost-effective product.Compared with similar products, Jinzong's mechanical equipment has the following advantages.
  • v s
Product Details
Next, Jinzong will present you with the specific details of mechanical equipment.Jinzong has great production capability and excellent technology. We also have comprehensive production and quality inspection equipment. mechanical equipment has fine workmanship, high quality, reasonable price, good appearance, and great practicality.
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery industrial powder mixer strictly undergoes a series of compatible testing. For example, its color rendering, light uniformity, and brightness are checked carefully.
2. The product features excellent resistance to extreme temperature fluctuations. When it is subject to the extreme temperatures, it will not lose its flexibility and cracking.
3. The product features high-temperature resistance. The fiberglass materials used are not easy to become deformed when exposed to strong sunlight.
4. This product will not lose its shape after washing, if anything, it will become softer and more pleasant to the skin over time.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery sand industrial powder mixer supplier for industary-1
Jinzong Machinery sand industrial powder mixer supplier for industary-2
Jinzong Machinery sand industrial powder mixer supplier for industary-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd., founded years ago as a manufacturing company, has earned a wide footprint in the international market of professional industrial powder mixer .
2. We have a top R&D team to keep improving quality and design for our powder mixer .
3. Our company assumes social responsibility. We are now working on incorporating ESG elements into management / strategy and improving the way we disclose ESG information to our stakeholders. We are committed to continuously improve in all aspects of our operations, including our internal and external standards for excellent customer service. Our goal is to provide our customers with the best and only the best. Our passion for our brand and making it visible are the reasons why our customers trust us. Call!
We adopt technology of industrial powder mixer , which is introduced from abroad. Nanfang can customize flow control solutions for the most demanding application conditions and environments
Intelligent design, high quality materials and precision manufacture ensure industrial powder mixer have a long service life. Nanfang operates in line with ISO14001 environmental management requirements
Optimized body frames of industrial powder mixer are obtained with such design of industrial powder mixer. Nanfang's valves are designed to make flow control better and easier
There is a very broad development prospect of industrial powder mixer owing to its powder mixer design.
Compared with the other brands, this kind of powder mixer can be maintained much longer due to its powder mixer. Nanfang provides effective solutions for industrial flow control worldwide
The product is highly hygienic. The hygienic design will collect minimal stains or gather germs, which effectively minimizes the risk of cross-contamination. Nanfang provides high-performance valves to control water, oil, gas, etc
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...