Home  >  Certificated PRODUCT For sell  >  Quality Paint and New Energy processing machine  > 

milling machine machine for factory Jinzong Machinery

milling machine machine for factory Jinzong Machinery

milling machine machine for factory Jinzong Machinery
  • milling machine machine for factory Jinzong Machinery
  • milling machine machine for factory Jinzong Machinery
  • milling machine machine for factory Jinzong Machinery
  • milling machine machine for factory Jinzong Machinery

milling machine machine for factory Jinzong Machinery

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Jinzong regards the development prospects with an innovative and advancing attitude, and provides more and better services for customers with perseverance and sincerity.
Application Scope
Jinzong's chemical reactor can be used in multiple industries and fields.Jinzong is committed to providing customers with high-quality mechanical equipment as well as one-stop, comprehensive and efficient solutions.
Company Advantages
1. The production of Jinzong Machinery horizontal sand mill is controlled and monitored by the computer. The computer exactly calculates the necessary amounts of raw materials, water, etc to reduce the unnecessary waste.
2. Many customers are greatly impressed by its optimal performance and superior quality.
3. Whether the motivations are economic, environmental, or personal, the benefits of this product will have something to offer for everyone.
4. Whether the motivations are economic, environmental, or personal, the benefits of this product will have something to offer for everyone.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification




Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. is currently the largest research and production base for milling machine.
2. We have a strong technology team. They are all highly educated senior experts in this field. With their abundant knowledge and industry know-how, they can escort the quality of products.
3. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. adheres to constant pursuit of top quality. Welcome to visit our factory! Going forward, Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. aims to expand its strong positions in powder mixing equipment field. Welcome to visit our factory!
payments terms

Payment

---Payment terms: Western Union, Money Gram, T/T,L/C

---Please remember to leave the correct contact information for delivery.

 

Top Service

 
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...