Jinzong Machinery  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory

Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory

Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
With a focus on product quality, Jinzong strives for quality excellence in the production of disperser.Jinzong's disperser is manufactured in strict accordance with relevant national standards. Every detail matters in the production. Strict cost control promotes the production of high-quality and priced-low product. Such a product is up to customers' needs for a highly cost-effective product.
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery sand mill machine is manufactured in accordance with the set industry standards.
2. The product has remarkable stability. Even the device is running fast which may lead to unstable heat air flow, it can still perform well in thermal dissipation.
3. This product is dust mite resistant and anti-microbial which prevents the growth of bacteria. And it is hypoallergenic as being cleaned properly during manufacturing.
4. They have a modern and commercial look, making it ideal for both home and commercial use such as office and supermarkets.
5. Since this product has extremely low emissions of harmful gases to the environment, it could play a substantial role in lowering people's carbon footprint.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory-1
Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory-2
Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. is an established leader of the powder mixer market in China.
2. By launching powder mixer machine , Jinzong Machinery successfully break the deadlock of lack of innovation and homogeneous competition.
3. We firmly believe that our sand mill machine and dry powder mixer will be your best choice. Welcome to visit our factory! Taking horizontal milling machine as designing tenet, Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. innovates continually and lead the trend in industrial powder mixer field. Welcome to visit our factory!
Why choose us?
 
Product Description

 

Price

of

304

Stainless

Steel

Bowl

1kg$666
2kg$727
3kg$799
5kg$905
8kg$1,021
10kg$1,261
15kg$1,650
20kg$1,680
25kg$2,063
30kg$2,125
50kg$2,210
 100kg$2,785
horizontal milling machine is deeply favored by customers with scientific design and compact structure. Moreover, it is easy to assemble, disassemble, and maintain.
sand mill machine, unique in structure, can be used under vibration without electro-hydraulic leakage. It is safe and reliable in use.
powder mixer is scientific in design and simple in structure and is easy to assemble and disassemble.
dry powder mixer is exquisite in workmanship and reasonable in structure. Besides, it has a terminal protective cap to effectively protect the terminal and reduce the damage rate of the terminal.
powder mixer machine is equipped with battery compartment and upper cover made of high-quality materials. It has high intensity and good corrosion resistance to ensure safe and reliable use.
Our strict scientific quality management system ensures the product is 100% qualified. GSL Li-Ion battery offers problem-free charge after long storage, permitting to use in a wide range of applications
The product is tested to be of the highest quality again and again. GSL lithium-ion batteries maintain their voltage throughout the entire discharge cycle
The QC team is highly responsible for the quality of the product. The built-in BMS protects the battery against short circuit, reverse polarity, over and under voltage, and over current
With good properties of industrial powder mixer, industrial powder mixer can be widely used in many fields. Our Li-Ion Battery achieves extreme use and longevity with GSL deep cycle technology
The quality of the product is fully assured as we have been sticking to 'quality first' since the establishments. GSL 12V lithium-ion battery focuses on short-time and high-rate discharge scenarios
industrial powder mixer is characterized by high performance and extreme durability. Being environmentally friendly, GSL Li-Ion Battery will not destroy the ecological environment
People can set assured that this product only emitted little electromagnetic radiation, absolutely not affecting people's health. GSL Li-Ion battery provides a long storage life with few limiting conditions
People will find that it has a wide range of applications in our daily life. They can find it exists in fields such as telecommunication, navigation, national defenses, etc. GSL Li-Ion batteries use the same size and shape as outdated lead acid or AGM batteries for easy replacement
Our customers say it stays soft over time, which makes it excellent for making different types of clothing, daily supplies, packaging materials, carpet, etc. Being environmentally friendly, GSL Li-Ion Battery will not destroy the ecological environment
Most people cannot imagine their lives or work without this product because it helps make people's life or work easier. Each GSL battery has a built-in PCM protection board from over-discharge, over-charge, short circuit, etc
The product is able to help save money by reducing energy bills at home or workplace, which will be an ideal way for homeowners or business owners to save expenditures. The built-in BMS protects the battery against short circuit, reverse polarity, over and under voltage, and over current
Buildings with this product will be easier (and more affordable) to maintain and will last longer in general, as they have this additional protective shield. High-performance GSL Li-Ion battery is sealed and safe for indoor use
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...