Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory
Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory

Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
With a focus on product quality, Jinzong strives for quality excellence in the production of disperser.Jinzong's disperser is manufactured in strict accordance with relevant national standards. Every detail matters in the production. Strict cost control promotes the production of high-quality and priced-low product. Such a product is up to customers' needs for a highly cost-effective product.
Company Advantages
1. Jinzong Machinery sand mill machine is manufactured in accordance with the set industry standards.
2. The product has remarkable stability. Even the device is running fast which may lead to unstable heat air flow, it can still perform well in thermal dissipation.
3. This product is dust mite resistant and anti-microbial which prevents the growth of bacteria. And it is hypoallergenic as being cleaned properly during manufacturing.
4. They have a modern and commercial look, making it ideal for both home and commercial use such as office and supermarkets.
5. Since this product has extremely low emissions of harmful gases to the environment, it could play a substantial role in lowering people's carbon footprint.

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory-1
Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory-2
Jinzong Machinery capacious powder mixer high-efficiency for factory-3



Company Features
1. Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. is an established leader of the powder mixer market in China.
2. By launching powder mixer machine , Jinzong Machinery successfully break the deadlock of lack of innovation and homogeneous competition.
3. We firmly believe that our sand mill machine and dry powder mixer will be your best choice. Welcome to visit our factory! Taking horizontal milling machine as designing tenet, Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. innovates continually and lead the trend in industrial powder mixer field. Welcome to visit our factory!
Why choose us?
 
Product Description

 

Price

of

304

Stainless

Steel

Bowl

1kg$666
2kg$727
3kg$799
5kg$905
8kg$1,021
10kg$1,261
15kg$1,650
20kg$1,680
25kg$2,063
30kg$2,125
50kg$2,210
 100kg$2,785
Jinzong Machinery dry powder mixer can be custom manufactured to the customer‘s specification. Our high-frequency welding process allows for the production of screen surfaces in almost any shape and size. With a self-cleaning feature and PPG paint, it can keep its original facade for at least 20 years
Jinzong Machinery industrial powder mixer goes through comprehensive testing to ensure quality. These tests cover workmanship, safety, stability, strength, impacts, drops, and so forth. It has an excellent binding performance with other parts of the buildings
The manufacturing process of Jinzong Machinery sand mill machine covers a range of steps, mainly including designing, fabric pre-treating (cleaning and shrinking), fabric cutting, sewing, size finalizing, ironing, and packing. The product complies with the standard of Non-combustibility EN13501-1
Compulsory tests for Jinzong Machinery powder mixer machine will be carried out during production, such as tests to check sweat absorption, air permeability, odor resistance, abrasion, and colorfastness. It has been widely used in office buildings, hotels, hospitals, museum exterior walls
The required tests for Jinzong Machinery horizontal milling machine have been conducted. These tests include softness testing, wear resistance testing, waterproofness testing, bacterial resistance testing, and breathability testing. Various finishes like stone-slab facade, wooden facade, and aluminum composite panel facade, are available
Strict quality control is carried out to ensure product quality and performance in line with industry standards. Requiring no adhesives, the product is very easy to install
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...