Jinzong Machinery  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion water-based paint production line factory for workshop
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion water-based paint production line factory for workshop

Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion water-based paint production line factory for workshop

MOQ
1pcs
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Westernunion, Paypal, Cash
Delivery Time
3-30 working days depends on quantity
Accept Custom Service
Yes
Certification
CE / ISO9001:2015 / SGS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

*Description:

Three rollers mill is mainly used for paint, ink, plastic, paint, food and other paste materials, especially suitable for grinding high viscosity and particle size of fine products. Roll is made of chilled alloy cast iron centrifugal casting, so the crystal phase is closely , high strength, the surface has high hardness and wear resistance, and is provided with a cooling system.
The machine by rotating the handwheel adjustment of the horizontal direction of the three rollers between the gap and the roller surface of jiga and different speed friction to grind dispersing effect.

Packaging & Shipping: Outer packing: plywood case; Inner packing: PE film wrapping overall; FOB port: Guangzhou or Shenzhen


Technical Specifications


ModelS65S150S260S405SM405
Roller dia.(mm)65150260405405
Working length(mm)125300675810810
SpeedSlow(r/min)262619.112.214.25

Middle(r/min)707054.537.644

Fast(r/min)145145155.3116135.5
Motor(kw)0.552.27.51515
Size(mm)410×550×4501010×930×10001645×1350×11002100×1950×13502290×1950×1350
Weight(kg)85550220050005200
Certification


Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion water-based paint production line factory for workshop-1
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion water-based paint production line factory for workshop-2
Jinzong Machinery anti-corrosion water-based paint production line factory for workshop-3



water-based paint production line is designed as water-based paint production line and it provides water-based paint production line solution. With machinable material, it has a satisfactory finish without built-up edges
water-based paint production line of water-based paint production line are competitive in the market. It will prolong the service life of the equipment
Guangdong Jinzong Machinery Co., Ltd. adopts the most environmentally-friendly raw material. It can be utilized on mechanical equipment, electromechanical equipment, communication equipment, etc
water-based paint production line material provides water-based paint production line with long service life. With machinable material, it has a satisfactory finish without built-up edges
The quality of water-based paint production line's material always deserves great attention of company leaders. It has a suitable cross-sectional size and shape to maintain the moment of inertia
The products are distinguished by reliable quality, stable performance and long service life. With machinable material, it has a satisfactory finish without built-up edges
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...